- Primera División de Argentina 2016-2017アルゼンチン1部リーグ 2016-2017
試合日程 2016-2017
第1節 (2016年8月26〜29日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
サルミエント | 1-0 | アルセナル | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 1-0 | ウラカン | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 2-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 0-0 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
ラシン・クルブ | 1-1 | タジェーレス | ● |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
サン・ロレンソ | 2-2 | サン・マルティン | ● |
ティグレ | 0-3 | エストゥディアンテス | |
キルメス | 0-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
ベルグラーノ | 0-1 | インデペンディエンテ | |
ウニオン | 1-0 | オリンポ | |
リーベル・プレート | 4-1 | バンフィエール | ● |
ラヌース | 1-0 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
アルドシービ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
テンペルレイ | 1-0 | パトロナート |
第2節 (2016年9月9〜12日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
パトロナート | 0-1 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
ウラカン | 1-1 | キルメス | |
オリンポ | 0-0 | ラヌース | |
バンフィエール | 0-0 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
サン・マルティン | 0-2 | ラシン・クルブ | |
ウニオン | 0-0 | アルドシービ | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 0-2 | サン・ロレンソ | |
インデペンディエンテ | 2-0 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 1-0 | ティグレ | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 2-0 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
エストゥディアンテス | 1-0 | サルミエント | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 3-0 | ベルグラーノ | |
タジェーレス | 0-1 | リーベル・プレート | |
アルセナル | 1-3 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 1-0 | テンペルレイ |
第3節 (2016年9月16〜19日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-0 | タジェーレス | |
ラヌース | 0-1 | ウニオン | |
サン・ロレンソ | 2-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 2-1 | パトロナート | |
アルドシービ | 1-3 | バンフィエール | |
キルメス | 1-1 | インデペンディエンテ | |
サルミエント | 1-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 0-2 | エストゥディアンテス | |
テンペルレイ | 1-1 | アルセナル | |
ベルグラーノ | 0-0 | オリンポ | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 1-1 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
リーベル・プレート | 1-1 | サン・マルティン | ● |
ラシン・クルブ | 1-1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
ティグレ | 1-1 | ウラカン | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 0-1 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
第4節 (2016年9月23〜26日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
オリンポ | 3-0 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 3-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | ● |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0-0 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 0-3 | ラシン・クルブ | ● |
インデペンディエンテ | 1-1 | ティグレ | |
ウラカン | 0-0 | サルミエント | |
エストゥディアンテス | 3-0 | テンペルレイ | ● |
ウニオン | 0-2 | ベルグラーノ | |
タジェーレス | 0-0 | バンフィエール | |
パトロナート | 1-1 | サン・ロレンソ | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 4-1 | キルメス | ● |
ラヌース | 0-0 | アルドシービ | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 3-3 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
アルセナル | 2-2 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
サン・マルティン | 0-0 | アトレティコ・コロン |
第5節 (2016年9月30日〜10月3日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
キルメス | 2-1 | オリンポ | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 2-1 | ウニオン | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 5-0 | アルセナル | |
アルドシービ | 2-1 | タジェーレス | |
テンペルレイ | 0-0 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
ラシン・クルブ | 2-0 | パトロナート | ● |
リーベル・プレート | 3-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | ● |
サン・ロレンソ | 2-1 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
ベルグラーノ | 1-1 | ラヌース | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 0-0 | エストゥディアンテス | |
バンフィエール | 3-2 | サン・マルティン | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-0 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
サルミエント | 0-1 | インデペンディエンテ | ● |
ティグレ | 1-1 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 0-2 | ウラカン |
第6節 (2016年10月14〜17日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-0 | バンフィエール | |
ベルグラーノ | 0-0 | アルドシービ | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 2-1 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 3-2 | ラシン・クルブ | |
ウラカン | 1-2 | テンペルレイ | |
エストゥディアンテス | 3-2 | ロサリオ・セントラル | ● |
サン・マルティン | 1-3 | タジェーレス | |
インデペンディエンテ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
ラヌース | 3-0 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 2-0 | サルミエント | ● |
オリンポ | 1-4 | ティグレ | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 1-0 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
アルセナル | 1-3 | サン・ロレンソ | |
パトロナート | 2-1 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
ウニオン | 1-1 | キルメス |
第7節 (2016年10月21〜24日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
サルミエント | 1-1 | オリンポ | |
タジェーレス | 2-0 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
キルメス | 1-0 | ラヌース | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 2-0 | ベルグラーノ | |
テンペルレイ | 0-1 | インデペンディエンテ | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 0-1 | パトロナート | |
ラシン・クルブ | 1-0 | アルセナル | |
リーベル・プレート | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | ● |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 1-0 | ウラカン | |
バンフィエール | 1-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 0-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | ● |
ティグレ | 3-1 | ウニオン | |
サン・ロレンソ | 1-2 | エストゥディアンテス | ● |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 2-2 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
アルドシービ | 1-2 | サン・マルティン |
第8節 (2016年10月28日〜31日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
オリンポ | 2-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
パトロナート | 2-0 | バンフィエール | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 0-2 | タジェーレス | |
ベルグラーノ | 0-0 | キルメス | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 4-0 | テンペルレイ | ● |
インデペンディエンテ | 0-0 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
ウラカン | 1-1 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
エストゥディアンテス | 2-1 | ラシン・クルブ | ● |
ラヌース | 1-1 | ティグレ | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 3-1 | アルドシービ | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 2-2 | サン・ロレンソ | ● |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0-2 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
アルセナル | 2-2 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 0-0 | サン・マルティン | |
ウニオン | 1-0 | サルミエント |
第9節 (2016年11月4〜8日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
テンペルレイ | 0-0 | オリンポ | |
キルメス | 1-0 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
リーベル・プレート | 1-1 | エストゥディアンテス | ● |
サルミエント | 1-2 | ラヌース | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-0 | アルセナル | |
ラシン・クルブ | 2-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | ● |
サン・マルティン | 2-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
バンフィエール | 1-1 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
サン・ロレンソ | 2-0 | ウラカン | |
ティグレ | 2-1 | ベルグラーノ | |
タジェーレス | 1-0 | パトロナート | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 0-0 | インデペンディエンテ | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 0-3 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
アルドシービ | 0-0 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 1-1 | ウニオン |
第10節 (2016年11月13日、18〜21日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 2-1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
アルセナル | 1-3 | バンフィエール | |
エストゥディアンテス | 1-0 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 2-1 | ティグレ | |
ラヌース | 1-0 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
ウニオン | 2-1 | テンペルレイ | |
ウラカン | 1-1 | ラシン・クルブ | |
ベルグラーノ | 1-2 | サルミエント | |
インデペンディエンテ | 1-2 | サン・ロレンソ | ● |
キルメス | 1-0 | アルドシービ | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 1-1 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0-1 | タジェーレス | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 1-0 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
オリンポ | 0-0 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
パトロナート | 3-0 | サン・マルティン |
第11節 (2016年11月25〜28日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
テンペルレイ | 1-3 | ラヌース | |
タジェーレス | 0-0 | アルセナル | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-2 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
ティグレ | 3-0 | キルメス | |
バンフィエール | 3-2 | エストゥディアンテス | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 0-0 | ベルグラーノ | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 1-1 | オリンポ | |
アルドシービ | 0-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
リーベル・プレート | 1-0 | ウラカン | ● |
サルミエント | 2-2 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
サン・ロレンソ | 1-2 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
ラシン・クルブ | 3-0 | インデペンディエンテ | ● |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-2 | パトロナート | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 1-1 | ウニオン | |
サン・マルティン | 0-3 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ |
第12節 (2016年12月2〜5日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
キルメス | 1-3 | サルミエント | |
ウラカン | 1-3 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0-1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 0-2 | バンフィエール | |
ティグレ | 1-1 | アルドシービ | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 1-2 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
オリンポ | 1-2 | サン・ロレンソ | ● |
エストゥディアンテス | 0-0 | タジェーレス | |
ウニオン | 2-0 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 4-2 | ラシン・クルブ | ● |
パトロナート | 0-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
ベルグラーノ | 0-0 | テンペルレイ | |
インデペンディエンテ | 1-0 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
アルセナル | 0-0 | サン・マルティン | |
ラヌース | 1-0 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ |
第13節 (2016年12月9〜12日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アルドシービ | 0-0 | パトロナート | |
サルミエント | 0-0 | ティグレ | |
テンペルレイ | 1-0 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
サン・ロレンソ | 3-2 | ウニオン | ● |
タジェーレス | 1-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 2-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 1-1 | ベルグラーノ | |
ラシン・クルブ | 0-2 | オリンポ | |
リーベル・プレート | 2-4 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
バンフィエール | 1-0 | ウラカン | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 0-2 | インデペンディエンテ | |
サン・マルティン | 3-2 | エストゥディアンテス | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 1-2 | ラヌース | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 3-0 | キルメス | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 2-0 | アルセナル |
第14節 (2016年12月16〜19日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
ウラカン | 1-0 | タジェーレス | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 0-3 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
エストゥディアンテス | 1-2 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
サルミエント | 0-2 | アルドシービ | |
ウニオン | 1-0 | ラシン・クルブ | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 3-0 | パトロナート | |
インデペンディエンテ | 0-1 | バンフィエール | |
ベルグラーノ | 0-2 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
ラヌース | 2-2 | サン・ロレンソ | |
アルセナル | 2-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 4-1 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 6-1 | サン・マルティン | |
オリンポ | 1-2 | リーベル・プレート | |
キルメス | 1-0 | テンペルレイ | |
ティグレ | 0-0 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン |
第15節 (2017年3月9〜13日、4月19日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 3-2 | エストゥディアンテス | ● |
パトロナート | 4-2 | アルセナル | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-0 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
サン・ロレンソ | 2-1 | ベルグラーノ | |
バンフィエール | 0-2 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
サン・マルティン | 0-1 | ウラカン | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 3-1 | キルメス | |
ラシン・クルブ | 3-0 | ラヌース | ● |
テンペルレイ | 3-1 | ティグレ | |
リーベル・プレート | 0-0 | ウニオン | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 0-1 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 2-1 | サルミエント | |
アルドシービ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-1 | オリンポ | |
タジェーレス | 0-2 | インデペンディエンテ |
第16節 (2017年3月17〜21日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
キルメス | 0-1 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
ウニオン | 0-2 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 3-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | ● |
ティグレ | 0-1 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
インデペンディエンテ | 0-0 | サン・マルティン | |
ウラカン | 2-0 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
ベルグラーノ | 2-0 | ラシン・クルブ | |
サルミエント | 2-1 | テンペルレイ | |
エストゥディアンテス | 1-0 | パトロナート | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 2-0 | サン・ロレンソ | |
オリンポ | 1-0 | バンフィエール | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 1-2 | タジェーレス | |
アルセナル | 1-2 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 0-0 | アルドシービ | |
ラヌース | 1-3 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
第17節 (2017年3月24〜27日、6月16日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
パトロナート | 1-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
バンフィエール | 3-1 | ウニオン | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 1-0 | ティグレ | |
サン・ロレンソ | 3-0 | キルメス | ● |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 1-0 | サルミエント | |
ラシン・クルブ | 2-1 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 2-2 | エストゥディアンテス | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-0 | ラヌース | |
サン・マルティン | 1-2 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
リーベル・プレート | 2-1 | ベルグラーノ | ● |
テンペルレイ | 2-2 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
アルドシービ | 2-1 | アルセナル | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 1-1 | ウラカン | |
タジェーレス | 1-0 | オリンポ | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-2 | インデペンディエンテ |
第18節 (2017年3月31日〜4月3日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 0-1 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
インデペンディエンテ | 1-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | ● |
テンペルレイ | 1-0 | アルドシービ | |
キルメス | 2-3 | ラシン・クルブ | ● |
ベルグラーノ | 0-1 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 1-0 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | ● |
エストゥディアンテス | 2-0 | アルセナル | ● |
ラヌース | 4-2 | バンフィエール | |
サルミエント | 2-2 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
ティグレ | 4-3 | サン・ロレンソ | |
ウラカン | 0-0 | パトロナート | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 1-2 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
オリンポ | 0-0 | サン・マルティン | |
ウニオン | 4-2 | タジェーレス |
第19節 (2017年4月7〜10日、19日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アルドシービ | 1-4 | エストゥディアンテス | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-0 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 2-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
アルセナル | 0-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | ● |
サン・ロレンソ | 1-0 | サルミエント | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 1-1 | ウラカン | |
タジェーレス | 3-1 | ラヌース | |
バンフィエール | 2-0 | ベルグラーノ | |
パトロナート | 0-5 | インデペンディエンテ | |
サン・マルティン | 0-0 | ウニオン | |
リーベル・プレート | 2-0 | キルメス | ● |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 1-3 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-1 | オリンポ | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 1-1 | テンペルレイ | |
ラシン・クルブ | 4-1 | ティグレ |
第20節 (2017年4月14〜17日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
ウラカン | 1-2 | アルセナル | |
ラヌース | 0-0 | サン・マルティン | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 0-0 | エストゥディアンテス | |
ベルグラーノ | 1-1 | タジェーレス | |
インデペンディエンテ | 1-1 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | ● |
オリンポ | 0-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
サルミエント | 1-2 | ラシン・クルブ | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 3-1 | バンフィエール | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 1-0 | サン・ロレンソ | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 1-1 | パトロナート | ● |
キルメス | 0-1 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
ティグレ | 0-2 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
ウニオン | 0-2 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
テンペルレイ | 1-2 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 1-0 | アルドシービ |
第21節 (2017年4月21〜24日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | テンペルレイ | |
アルドシービ | 0-3 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | ● |
ラシン・クルブ | 4-3 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | ● |
バンフィエール | 2-0 | キルメス | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-0 | ラヌース | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 2-1 | ウニオン | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 2-1 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
エストゥディアンテス | 1-1 | ウラカン | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 0-0 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | |
サン・マルティン | 2-1 | ベルグラーノ | |
リーベル・プレート | 1-1 | サルミエント | ● |
タジェーレス | 1-0 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
アルセナル | 0-2 | インデペンディエンテ | |
パトロナート | 3-4 | オリンポ | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 2-1 | ティグレ |
第22節 (2017年4月28〜30日、5月2日、31日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
キルメス | 1-0 | タジェーレス | |
インデペンディエンテ | 2-2 | エストゥディアンテス | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 0-1 | サン・ロレンソ | |
ウラカン | 0-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | ● |
サルミエント | 0-4 | アトレティコ・コロン | ● |
ティグレ | 0-0 | バンフィエール | |
テンペルレイ | 3-0 | ラシン・クルブ | |
ウニオン | 0-0 | パトロナート | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 0-0 | サン・マルティン | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 2-0 | アルドシービ | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 3-0 | アルセナル | ● |
オリンポ | 1-2 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
ベルグラーノ | 0-1 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
ラヌース | 2-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 0-3 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
第23節 (2017年5月5〜8日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
サン・マルティン | 1-0 | キルメス | |
タジェーレス | 1-2 | ティグレ | |
パトロナート | 0-2 | ラヌース | |
ラシン・クルブ | 1-0 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 3-0 | ウニオン | |
エストゥディアンテス | 0-0 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
リーベル・プレート | 4-1 | テンペルレイ | ● |
アルドシービ | 0-3 | ウラカン | |
アルセナル | 0-0 | オリンポ | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 0-0 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
サン・ロレンソ | 2-1 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 2-2 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 2-4 | インデペンディエンテ | ● |
バンフィエール | 2-0 | サルミエント | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 1-2 | ベルグラーノ |
第24節 (2017年5月12〜15日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
サン・マルティン | 1-2 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
エストゥディアンテス | 1-0 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | ● |
タジェーレス | 1-1 | ベルグラーノ | ● |
バンフィエール | 1-0 | ラヌース | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
ウラカン | 0-1 | サン・ロレンソ | ● |
オリンポ | 2-0 | アルドシービ | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-1 | ウニオン | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 1-3 | ロサリオ・セントラル | ● |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 1-3 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
インデペンディエンテ | 2-0 | ラシン・クルブ | ● |
パトロナート | 2-2 | サルミエント | |
アルセナル | 2-0 | テンペルレイ | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 2-0 | キルメス | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 2-1 | ティグレ |
第25節 (2017年5月19〜22日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 3-0 | バンフィエール | |
ベルグラーノ | 1-1 | パトロナート | |
ラヌース | 2-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
サルミエント | 1-4 | タジェーレス | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 1-0 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | ● |
ティグレ | 1-1 | サン・マルティン | |
ウニオン | 0-1 | アルセナル | |
インデペンディエンテ | 2-1 | ウラカン | ● |
ゴドイ・クルス | 3-0 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
サン・ロレンソ | 0-1 | アルドシービ | ● |
テンペルレイ | 3-0 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
キルメス | 0-2 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 4-1 | ラシン・クルブ | ● |
オリンポ | 3-1 | エストゥディアンテス | |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 0-3 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
第26節 (2017年5月26〜29日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アルドシービ | 0-0 | インデペンディエンテ | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 1-2 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
バンフィエール | 3-1 | テンペルレイ | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 3-2 | オリンポ | |
ウラカン | 1-1 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
サン・マルティン | 4-2 | サルミエント | |
ラシン・クルブ | 2-1 | サン・ロレンソ | ● |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-0 | ティグレ | |
アルセナル | 0-2 | ラヌース | |
タジェーレス | 2-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
リーベル・プレート | 0-0 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 1-2 | ベルグラーノ | |
パトロナート | 0-3 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
エストゥディアンテス | 2-0 | ウニオン | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 0-0 | キルメス |
第27節 (2017年6月2〜5日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
サルミエント | 1-0 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 0-2 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
ティグレ | 0-3 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
テンペルレイ | 2-1 | タジェーレス | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 0-0 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
ウニオン | 2-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
ラヌース | 1-0 | エストゥディアンテス | |
サン・ロレンソ | 2-1 | リーベル・プレート | ● |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 1-2 | バンフィエール | |
ベルグラーノ | 1-2 | アルセナル | |
オリンポ | 3-1 | ウラカン | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 1-2 | サン・マルティン | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 3-0 | インデペンディエンテ | ● |
キルメス | 0-1 | パトロナート | |
ラシン・クルブ | 1-1 | アルドシービ |
第28節 (2017年6月15〜18日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
アトレティコ・コロン | 2-1 | サン・ロレンソ | |
サン・マルティン | 0-1 | テンペルレイ | |
ウラカン | 1-0 | ウニオン | |
タジェーレス | 0-1 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
バンフィエール | 3-1 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
アルセナル | 1-2 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
エストゥディアンテス | 2-0 | ベルグラーノ | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 1-1 | キルメス | |
アルドシービ | 0-4 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | ● |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 5-1 | サルミエント | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 1-1 | ラヌース | |
パトロナート | 0-2 | ティグレ | |
インデペンディエンテ | 1-1 | オリンポ | |
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 3-0 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
リーベル・プレート | 2-3 | ラシン・クルブ | ● |
第29節 (2017年6月20〜22日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
サン・ロレンソ | 1-0 | バンフィエール | ● |
ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | 2-0 | サン・マルティン | |
ロサリオ・セントラル | 3-3 | タジェーレス | |
キルメス | 2-2 | アルセナル | |
テンペルレイ | 2-3 | デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | |
ラシン・クルブ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・コロン | |
オリンポ | 2-2 | ボカ・ジュニオルス | |
リーベル・プレート | 1-0 | アルドシービ | |
ベルグラーノ | 2-1 | ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | |
ラヌース | 2-0 | ウラカン | |
サルミエント | 1-3 | パトロナート | |
ゴドイ・クルス | 0-2 | エストゥディアンテス | |
ティグレ | 1-0 | アトレティコ・ラファエラ | |
アトレティコ・トゥクマン | 1-1 | ベレス・サルスフィエール | |
ウニオン | 0-3 | インデペンディエンテ |
第30節 (2017年6月25〜28日)
ホーム | 結果 | アウェイ | 詳細 |
---|---|---|---|
デフェンサ・イ・フスティシア | 1-0 | ヒムナシア・ラ・プラタ | |
サン・マルティン | 1-1 | ロサリオ・セントラル | |
ボカ・ジュニオルス | 2-1 | ウニオン | |
アトレティコ・ラファエラ | 2-3 | サルミエント | |
バンフィエール | 1-3 | ラシン・クルブ | |
アトレティコ・コロン | 0-0 | リーベル・プレート | |
アルセナル | 2-1 | ティグレ | |
パトロナート | 1-1 | アトレティコ・トゥクマン | |
アルドシービ | 0-3 | オリンポ | |
ウラカン | 0-0 | ベルグラーノ | |
ベレス・サルスフィエール | 0-0 | テンペルレイ | |
エストゥディアンテス | 1-0 | キルメス | |
ニューウェルス・オールドボーイス | 0-2 | ゴドイ・クルス | |
インデペンディエンテ | 1-1 | ラヌース | |
タジェーレス | 1-1 | サン・ロレンソ |